LIVROS
Leilão: 8336 | Lotes: 34
Número Lote: 21
Licitações: 34
«A complee vuew of that part of the revenue of great britain, commonly called customs»
Londres: 1714, vestígios de insectos, encadernação em couro, faltas
Leilão: 8336 | Lotes: 34
Número Lote: 21
Licitações: 34